Stockholm East (2011) This film is promoted by the international department of the Swedish Film Institute

Director:Simon Kaijser da Silva
Screenplay:Pernilla Oljelund
Producer:Maria Nordenberg
Production Manager:Johan Svennerfors
Director of Photography:Per Källberg
Music:Leif Jordansson
Production Designer:Jan Olof Ågren
Film Editor:Agneta Scherman
Simon Kaijser
Production Mixer:David Lindskog
Jonas Lindskog
First Assistant Director:Caroline Johansson
Conforming:Rasmus Toft
Script Supervisor:Mona Andersson
Dialogue:Henric Andersson
Story Editor:Mikael Södersten (manuskonsult)
Associate Producer:Lone Korslund
Gunnar Carlsson
Mikael Frisell
Jessica Ask
Pernilla Oljelund
Bo Persson
Helena Sandermark
Executive Producer:Lars Blomgren
Erika Stark
Production Coordinator:Jens Johansson
Location Manager:Thomas Östlundh
Anna Johansson Blomberg
Josefin Lundgren
Project Coordinator:Karin Andersson
Lise-Lott Axing
Kicki Långs
Veronika Eriksson
Legally responsible:Pia Grünler
Production Assistant:Patrik Granroth
Said Sharifian
Mustafa Magan
Runner:Alexandra Palombo
Johanna Holmström
Runner:Marika Brorsson (el)
Max Dewoon
Christoffer Sandler
Casting:Renate Fryklund
Location Scout:Jonas Rydergren
Production Accountant:Linda Eklund
Film Commissioner:Peter Gustafsson
Post Production Supervisor:Peter Bengtsson
Camera Operator:Calle Persson
First Assistant Cameraman:Elias Branner
Second Assistant Cameraman:Lea Zuna
Jonatan Nyqvist
Åsa Staffansson
Still Photographer:Johan Paulin
Niklas Alexandersson
Gaffer:Per Byrén
Gaffer:Lasse Malmjärn
Best Boy:Jonas Branting
Johan Couchér
Key Grip:Stefan Eidin
Adrian Harkins Wester
Kobie Kentkuran
Color Timer:Kjell Amrén (analog)
Lab Coordinator:Lars Arvidsson (projektledare)
Scanner:Tobias Bach Hansen (Arriscan)
On-line Editing:Per Legelius
Digital Grading:Thomas Barkenäs
Visual Effects:Klas Jonsson (samt grafik)
Orchestra:Västerås Sinfonietta
Conductor:Jonas Dominique
Musician:Jan Bülow (piano)
Nils Berg (basklarinett)
Leif Jordansson (lap-steel, gitarr, cello)
Tomas Hallonsten (kyrkorgel)
Orchestration:Jonas Dominique
Assistant Production Designer:Lina Strand
Property Master:Kennet From
Propman:Peder Svensk
Åsa Eriksson
Costume Designer:Nicolas Richard
Tailor:Phia Hokkanen
Make-up / Hair:Jenny Fred
Marina Ritvall
Costume Assistant:Mimmi Mäenpää
Stunt:Peter Lundberg
Åsa Ingvarsson
Lisa Gunnarsson (barnstunt)
Assistant Film Editor:Emil Stenberg
Foley:David Silverin
Rickard Löthner
Sound Effects Editor:Anders Kwarnmark
Anders Larsson
Re-recording Mixer:Gábor Pasztor
Anders Larsson
Trainee:Sandra Parment (scenografi)
Arvid von Heland
Evelina Spännar
Legal Advisor:Victoria Kjellberg
Other Crew:Emil Skelterwijk (medverkandeassistent)
Magnus Lindberg (ekonomichef)
Jan Lundkvist (onelight)